Teaching Staff

PGT

Mr. Amrit Kumar
(Accountancy + Business)
Mr. Abhineet Jha
(English)
Mr. Ajit Kr. Singh
(Maths)
Mr. Binod Choudhary
(Physics)
Mr. Manish Bansal
(Maths)
Mr. P. K. Mishra
(Chemistry)
Mr. Rajneesh Lal
(Accountancy)
Mr. Sanjay Paul
(Computer)
Mr. Satyendra Singh
(Physical Education)
Mr.Subhodeep Paul
(Chemistry)
Ms. Shreya Sen Gupta
(Economics)
Mr. V. K. Tripathi
(Accountancy)

TGT

Ms. Aashita Chhetri
(TGT)
Ms. Abha Tripathi
(Hindi)
Ms. Alquama Rosy
(English)
Ms. Anju Triwedi
(Maths)
Ms. Anubha
(Hindi)
Ms. Archana Anupam
(Art & Craft)
Ms. Arti Singh
(Social Studies)
Ms. Avinita Singh
(Social Studies)
Ms. Baljeet Chauhan
(English)
Ms. Bedotrayee Bhattachaje
(English)
Ms. Harmeet Kaur
(Maths)
Mr. Jitendra Kumar
(Physics)
Mr. Kishore Kr. Pandey
(Maths)
Mr. Kundan Kumar
(Maths)
Ms. Mukti Shahdev
(Incharge)
Ms. Manogya Pandey
(Social Studies)
Ms. Manisha Swaroop
(Bio.+ Comp.)
Mr. Mithilesh Kr.Mandal
(Social Studies)
Ms. Naina Gupta
(Biology)
Ms. Nirmala Prasad
(Hindi)
Ms. Neera Singh
(Chemistry)
Ms. Neetu Kumari
(Maths)
Ms. Nidhi Jha
(English)
Ms. Pooja Jha
(Social Studies)
Ms. Pramila Kumar
(TGT)
Mr. Rajesh Kr. Mishra
(Maths)
Mr. Rajesh Kr. Singh
(Librarian)
Ms. Rashmi Chauhan
(Science)
Mr. Ramesh Behera
(English)
Ms. Rashmi Sinha
(Science)
Ms. Sadaf Nasir
(Computer)
Ms. Sanju Singh
(Social Science)
Mr. Samarjit Rewani
(English)
Ms. Seema Tiwari
(English)
Ms. Seema Swaroop
(English)
Ms. Seema Prasad
(Biology)
Ms. Simi Jaiswal
(Geography)
Ms. Shanti Singh
(Hindi)
Ms. Shomita Sen
(Physics)
Ms. Sarita Kumari
(Biology)
Mr. Souren Mukherjee
(Maths)
Ms. Suparna Banerjee
(Biology)
Ms. Sujit Kumar
(Physical Edu.)
Ms. Sufia Vsmani
(English)
Ms. Sushma Singh
(Sanskrit)
Ms. Sweta Keshari
(Maths)
Ms. Sujata Mishra
(Sanskrit)
Mr. Tarun Kr. Ray
(Social Science)
Ms. Usha Yadav
(Hindi)
Ms. Vidya Rani
(English)

PRT

Ms. Aparna Choudhary
(PRT)
Ms. Aparna Rani
(PRT)
Ms. Alpana Malik
(PRT)
Ms. Anju Jaggi
(PRT)
Ms. Arty Singh
(PRT)
Ms. Babita Singh
(PRT)
Ms. Babita Singh
(Incharge)
Ms. Deeba Razzaqri
(PRT)
Ms.Gunjan Bhasin
(Incharge-Dhurwa Branch)
Ms. Indu Singh
(PRT)
Ms. Iffat Rana
(PRT)
Ms. Ishita sena
(PRT)
Ms. Jyoti Sinha
(PRT)
Ms. Kusum Vijay
(PRT)
Ms. Kiran Kumari
(PRT)
Ms. Kashish Deep
(PRT)
Ms. Monika Lal
(PRT)
Ms. Maya Roy
(PRT)
Ms. Mamta Singh
(PRT)
Ms.Manju Jaipuriya
(PRT)
Ms. Nitu Kumari
(PRT)
Ms. Nishant Anjum
(PRT)
Ms.Noorafshan Imam
(PRT)
Ms. Poonam Kumari
(PRT)
Ms. Priya Agrawal
(PRT)
Ms.Priyanka Kumari
(PRT)
Ms. Prity Sinha
(PRT)
Mr. Puneeta kant
(PRT)
Ms. Pramila Ojha
(PRT)
Ms. Rosy Sharma
(PRT)
Ms. Rima Ghosal
(PRT)
Ms. Raj Laxmi
(PRT)
Ms. Richa Raj
(PRT)
Ms. Rama Singh
(PRT)
Ms. Rashmi Chauhan
(PRT)
Ms. Renu Kumari
(PRT)
Ms. Sangeeta Kumari
(PRT)
Ms. Smriti Prasad
(PRT)
Ms.sikha Sinha
(PRT)
Ms. Shakun Singh
(PRT)
Ms. Sima Jha
(PRT)
Ms. Subarna Basu
(PRT)
Ms. Sapna Jha
(PRT)
Ms. Shashi Mishra
(PRT)
Ms. Sangeeta Kumari
(PRT)
Ms. Subhra Mishra
(PRT)
Ms. Savita Pahua
(PRT)
Ms. Sneha
(PRT)
Ms. Sheela Singh
(PRT)
Ms.Tahseen Mobin
(PRT)
Ms. Vinita Pandey
(PRT)
Ms.Vidya Dadel
(PRT)
Ms.Zeenat Srivastava
(PRT)